30/04/2012 |
CAMPIONATI
ITALIANI 2012 |
I
PODI E LE CLASSIFICHE |
|
BMX |
ELITE
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
133 |
CRISTOFOLI
ROBERTO |
BMX
CICLISTICA OLGIATESE |
2 |
28 |
DE
VECCHI MANUEL |
BMX
ACTION CREMONA |
3 |
96 |
PAIUSCO
MAURO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
4 |
22 |
VIRDIS
LUCA |
LORETO
LE MARMOTTE |
5 |
74 |
FURLAN
MATTIA |
BMX
CREAZZO |
6 |
117 |
FANTONI
GIACOMO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
7 |
7 |
SCHIAVO
MANUEL |
LORETO
LE MARMOTTE |
8 |
13 |
FALAVIGNA
MATTIA |
CICLOMANIA
RACING |
|
JUNIOR
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
26 |
BONINI
MATTIA |
CICLOMANIA
RACING |
2 |
49 |
OKOH
NICHOLAS |
A.S.D.TEAM
BMX P. LIBERTAS LUP. |
3 |
37 |
BONAGLIA
ALBERTO |
BMX
ACTION CREMONA |
4 |
47 |
BONETTI
AMEDEO MARCO |
A.S.D.TEAM
BMX P. LIBERTAS LUP. |
5 |
82 |
QUARELLA
NICOLA |
CICLOMANIA
RACING |
6 |
45 |
GIUSTACCHINI
TOMMASO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
7 |
36 |
NODARI
GIANLUCA |
BMX
CREAZZO |
8 |
23 |
CASSANELLI
MARCO ED. |
LORETO
LE MARMOTTE |
|
ALLIEVI
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
88 |
MORETTI
FABRIZIO |
BMX
CICLISTICA OLGIATESE |
2 |
142 |
VERDUCCI
DIEGO |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
3 |
86 |
GRAZIAN
MATTEO |
BMX
CICLISTICA OLGIATESE |
4 |
32 |
ZANIOLO
MARCO |
BMX
CREAZZO |
5 |
139 |
GARGAGLIA
FRANCESCO S. |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
6 |
50 |
CORDIOLI
MICHELE |
A.S.D.TEAM
BMX P. LIBERTAS LUP. |
7 |
98 |
PROIETTI
IVANO |
BMX
TEAM ALTO ADIGE SUDTIROL |
8 |
40 |
PIETROBON
MATTEO |
BMX
TEAM ALTO ADIGE SUDTIROL |
|
ALLIEVI
FEMMINILE
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
95 |
ZAMPESE
CAMILLA |
BMX
CREAZZO |
2 |
46 |
GIUSTACCHINI
ILARIA |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
3 |
63 |
GATTI
ESTER |
CARAVAGGIO
OFFROAD |
4 |
148 |
PANZERI
GIULIA |
LORETO
LE MARMOTTE |
5 |
75 |
MADONNA
ALICE |
LORETO
LE MARMOTTE |
6 |
136 |
ROZZONI
CHIARA |
CARAVAGGIO
OFFROAD |
7 |
545 |
CARIOLI
MIRIANA |
CARAVAGGIO
OFFROAD |
|
ESORDIENTI
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
152 |
BONINI
NICOLO' |
CICLOMANIA
RACING |
2 |
161 |
MILAN
FEDERICO |
BMX
CICLISTICA OLGIATESE |
3 |
357 |
BUDELLI
ALESSIO |
AUDACE
SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD |
4 |
104 |
ARBETTI
ANDREA |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
5 |
156 |
MENEGATTI
UMBERTO |
CICLOMANIA
RACING |
6 |
322 |
BERTAGNOLI
PIETRO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
7 |
97 |
SCIORTINO
MARTTI |
BMX
ACTION CREMONA |
8 |
115 |
GIOCO
FRANCESCO |
AUDACE
SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD |
|
ELITE
SPORT 19/29
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
183 |
UBERTI
MICHAEL |
BMX
CREAZZO |
2 |
190 |
LUPI
TOMMASO |
S.C.F.
PANTHER BOYS PADOVA |
3 |
9 |
PEVARELLO
MARCO |
S.C.F.
PANTHER BOYS PADOVA |
4 |
180 |
CAMPEDELLI
DAMIANO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
5 |
191 |
GARGAGLIA
FRANCESCO |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
7 |
18 |
TOSO
CORRADO |
A.S.D.
48 ERRE BMX TEAM |
8 |
174 |
MAGNALARDO
MICHELE M. |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
|
MASTER
SPORT 30/39
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
182 |
CAMPESE
ALESSANDRO |
BMX
CREAZZO |
2 |
189 |
PIOVESAN
PIERO |
S.C.F.
PANTHER BOYS PADOVA |
3 |
717 |
GRANDI
MARCO |
G.S.
BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA |
4 |
218 |
LIMONTA
FABIO |
LORETO
LE MARMOTTE |
5 |
200 |
VENTURA
FEDERICO |
BMX
CREAZZO |
6 |
201 |
CAVALLI
STEFANO |
BMX
TEAM ALTO ADIGE SUDTIROL |
7 |
203 |
TABARRINI
CARLO |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
8 |
211 |
CAFFO
DAVIDE |
BMX
CICLISTICA OLGIATESE |
|
BMX
TIME TRIAL |
ELITE
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
28 |
DE
VECCHI MANUEL |
BMX
ACTION CREMONA |
2 |
133 |
CRISTOFOLI
ROBERTO |
BMX
CICLISTICA OLGIATESE |
3 |
22 |
VIRDIS
LUCA |
LORETO
LE MARMOTTE |
4 |
117 |
FANTONI
GIACOMO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
5 |
96 |
PAIUSCO
MAURO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
6 |
74 |
FURLAN
MATTIA |
BMX
CREAZZO |
7 |
13 |
FALAVIGNA
MATTIA |
CICLOMANIA
RACING |
|
JUNIOR
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
23 |
CASSANELLI
MARCO E. |
LORETO
LE MARMOTTE |
2 |
49 |
OKOH
NICHOLAS |
A.S.D.TEAM
BMX P. LIBERTAS LUP. |
3 |
26 |
BONINI
MATTIA |
CICLOMANIA
RACING |
4 |
36 |
NODARI
GIANLUCA |
BMX
CREAZZO |
5 |
45 |
GIUSTACCHINI
TOMMASO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
|
ALLIEVI
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
142 |
VERDUCCI
DIEGO |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
2 |
40 |
PIETROBON
MATTEO |
BMX
TEAM ALTO ADIGE SUDTIROL |
3 |
139 |
GARGAGLIA
FRANCESCO S. |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
4 |
32 |
ZANIOLO
MARCO |
BMX
CREAZZO |
5 |
79 |
FERRARI
MARCO |
CICLOMANIA
RACING |
6 |
98 |
PROIETTI
IVANO |
BMX
TEAM ALTO ADIGE SUDTIROL |
7 |
62 |
FAEDO
FRANCESCO |
S.C.F.
PANTHER BOYS PADOVA |
8 |
60 |
ZAVAGNIN
NICHOLAS |
S.C.F.
PANTHER BOYS PADOVA |
|
ESORDIENTI
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
152 |
BONINI
NICOLO' |
CICLOMANIA
RACING |
2 |
161 |
MILAN
FEDERICO |
BMX
CICLISTICA OLGIATESE |
3 |
357 |
BUDELLI
ALESSIO |
AUDACE
SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD |
4 |
104 |
ARBETTI
ANDREA |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
5 |
105 |
ANNECHINI
FRANCESCO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
6 |
137 |
CAFARDA
FILIPPO |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
7 |
322 |
BERTAGNOLI
PIETRO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
8 |
115 |
GIOCO
FRANCESCO |
AUDACE
SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD |
|
MASTER
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
183 |
UBERTI
MICHAEL |
BMX
CREAZZO |
2 |
182 |
CAMPESE
ALESSANDRO |
BMX
CREAZZO |
3 |
190 |
LUPI
TOMMASO |
S.C.F.
PANTHER BOYS PADOVA |
4 |
9 |
PEVARELLO
MARCO |
S.C.F.
PANTHER BOYS PADOVA |
5 |
180 |
CAMPEDELLI
DAMIANO |
TEAM
BMX VERONA |
6 |
191 |
GARGAGLIA
FRANCESCO |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
7 |
200 |
VENTURA
FEDERICO |
BMX
CREAZZO |
8 |
218 |
LIMONTA
FABIO |
LORETO
LE MARMOTTE |
|
CRUISER |
ESORDIENTI
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
711 |
BUDELLI
ALESSIO |
AUDACE
SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD |
2 |
712 |
GIOCO
FRANCESCO |
AUDACE
SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD |
3 |
710 |
SCIORTINO
MARTTI |
BMX
ACTION CREMONA |
4 |
720 |
RADAELLI
LUCA |
TEAM
BICIAIO ASD |
5 |
30 |
BECCARIA
CRISTOPHER |
BMX
CICLISTICA OLGIATESE |
6 |
713 |
GIROLA
MATTIA |
BMX
CICLISTICA OLGIATESE |
|
ALLIEVI
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
599 |
MORETTI
FABRIZIO |
BMX
CICLISTICA OLGIATESE |
2 |
589 |
VERDUCCI
DIEGO |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
3 |
242 |
PIETROBON
MATTEO |
BMX
TEAM ALTO ADIGE SUDTIROL |
|
ELITE
SPORT
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
709 |
PEVARELLO
MARCO |
S.C.F.
PANTHER BOYS PADOVA |
2 |
265 |
GARGAGLIA
FRANCESCO |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
3 |
262 |
SENNO
DAVIDE |
G.S.
BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA |
4 |
260 |
FURIASSI
EMANUELE |
S.C.F.
PANTHER BOYS PADOVA |
5 |
254 |
MAGNALARDO
MICHELE M. |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
6 |
596 |
SANTAGOSTINI
ALESSIO |
G.S.
BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA |
|
MASTER
30/39
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
263 |
PIOVESAN
PIERO |
S.C.F.
PANTHER BOYS PADOVA |
2 |
267 |
CAVALLI
STEFANO |
BMX
TEAM ALTO ADIGE SUDTIROL |
3 |
268 |
PIZZALE
MAURO |
A.S.D.
48 ERRE BMX TEAM |
4 |
270 |
TABARRINI
CARLO |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
5 |
269 |
RUFFINI
DIMITRI |
A.S.D.
48 ERRE BMX TEAM |
6 |
300 |
ROGNONI
ANDREA |
111
TEAM |
7 |
721 |
CHIAIA
VITO S. |
A.S.D.
SPORT FREESTYLE |
|
MASTER
40+
arr. |
N° |
Nome
e cognome |
Società |
1 |
586 |
SCABOLA
GIULIANO |
AUDACE
SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD |
2 |
591 |
PAUCIULLO
ANTONIO |
CARAVAGGIO
OFFROAD |
3 |
287 |
GARGAGLIA
STEFANO |
G.S.
TESTI CICLI ASD |
4 |
597 |
IEMMI
PIETRO |
AUDACE
SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD |
5 |
299 |
SCIORTINO
GIULIANO |
BMX
ACTION CREMONA |
6 |
275 |
BRANCALEONI
DAVIDE |
AUDACE
SPORTIVA BESNATE ASD |
7 |
594 |
CRAVIARI
PETER |
A.S.D.
48 ERRE BMX TEAM |
8 |
286 |
MAESTRUTTI
FABIO |
A.S.D.
48 ERRE BMX TEAM |
|
ORDINI ARRIVO CAMPIONATO
ITALIANO 2012
Agonisti
BMX
Agonisti
Time Trial
tempi
T.T.
Agonisti
Cruiser
|
|
|
|