CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO PIETERMARITZBURG
QUALIFICATI AL 1° TURNO
Results
- Time Trials - run #1 |
Rank |
Bike |
Name |
NOC |
Time |
Mark |
1 |
219 |
ANDRE Sylvain |
FRA |
38.985 |
Q |
2 |
134 |
FIELDS Connor |
USA |
39.803 |
Q |
3 |
207 |
SHARRAH Corben |
USA |
39.823 |
Q |
4 |
195 |
MARTINEZ Lorin |
FRA |
40.513 |
Q |
5 |
150 |
WOODCOCK Trent |
NZL |
40.530 |
Q |
6 |
160 |
DALFARRA Leandro |
BRA |
40.968 |
Q |
7 |
190 |
LEJINS Kristers |
LAT |
41.042 |
Q |
8 |
157 |
BRETHAUER Luis |
GER |
41.373 |
Q |
9 |
172 |
GANSER Maximilian |
GER |
41.620 |
Q |
10 |
156 |
BIRKELAND Aleksander |
NOR |
41.950 |
Q |
11 |
205 |
OSTETI Hugo |
BRA |
42.086 |
Q |
12 |
147 |
TEULLET Denis |
FRA |
42.379 |
Q |
13 |
206 |
FERREIRA Igor |
BRA |
42.589 |
Q |
14 |
189 |
LAUSTSEN Niclas |
DEN |
42.597 |
Q |
15 |
187 |
KRISTERS Taims |
LAT |
42.598 |
Q |
16 |
197 |
MCCORMACK Connor |
CAN |
42.601 |
Q |
17 |
133 |
CRUZ ORMENO Ignacio |
CHI |
42.915 |
Q |
18 |
176 |
HENDERSON Ryan |
AUS |
43.097 |
Q |
19 |
164 |
DOS REIS Rogério |
BRA |
43.251 |
Q |
20 |
165 |
DUNSWORTH Matthew |
AUS |
43.966 |
Q |
21 |
203 |
NILSEN Per Erik |
NOR |
44.607 |
Q |
22 |
130 |
CLARKE Benjamin |
AUS |
45.016 |
Q |
23 |
217 |
YOSHIMURA Jukia |
JPN |
45.352 |
Q |
24 |
148 |
VAN GENDT Twan |
NED |
45.580 |
Q |
25 |
174 |
HARMSEN Joris |
NED |
46.462 |
|
26 |
162 |
DEMONT Jonathan |
SUI |
47.079 |
|
27 |
142 |
OQUENDO ZABALA David |
COL |
47.092 |
|
28 |
208 |
TANNIGER Romain |
SUI |
47.315 |
|
29 |
138 |
FRANKS Daniel |
NZL |
48.260 |
|
30 |
125 |
CARNAVAL Douglas |
BRA |
48.444 |
|
31 |
180 |
HLADIK Jakub |
CZE |
48.507 |
|
32 |
198 |
MENDEZ Ignacio |
CHI |
48.785 |
|
33 |
146 |
SAMPEI Takamasa |
JPN |
48.969 |
|
34 |
145 |
PALACIOS MUNOZ Nicolas |
ECU |
49.054 |
|
35 |
215 |
VARGAS OVANDO Sebastián |
BOL |
49.087 |
|
36 |
179 |
HIDALGO Benjamin |
AUS |
49.152 |
|
37 |
129 |
CARVALHO Miguel |
RSA |
49.362 |
†††@?
|
38 |
173 |
GOODWIN Darryn |
AUS |
49.572 |
|
39 |
216 |
VIRDIS Luca |
ITA |
49.580 |
|
40 |
132 |
CREIGHTON Steven |
CAN |
50.074 |
|
41 |
152 |
AGUIRRE Elias |
CHI |
50.189 |
|
42 |
149 |
VILACA JUNIOR Allis Chalmers |
BRA |
50.223 |
|
43 |
127 |
CARVALHO Igor |
BRA |
50.476 |
|
44 |
135 |
FOX Nicholas |
NZL |
50.697 |
|
45 |
210 |
TORQUATO Guilherme |
BRA |
51.122 |
|
46 |
139 |
FURLAN Mattia |
ITA |
58.928 |
|
no Rank |
103 |
AUSTIN Christopher |
RSA |
no time |
DNF |
no Rank |
155 |
BENETTI Nicholas |
CAN |
no time |
DNF |
no Rank |
4 |
NYHAUG Tory |
CAN |
no time |
DNS |
no Rank |
158 |
CAMPO Alfredo |
ECU |
no time |
DNS |
no Rank |
170 |
FURUHATA Ryosuke |
JPN |
no time |
DNS |
no Rank |
213 |
VALACHOVIC Viktor |
SVK |
no time |
DNS |
no Rank |
218 |
ZMAJKOVIC Matus |
SVK |
no time |
DNS |
QUALIFICATI AL 2° TURNO
Results - Time
Trials - run #2 |
Rank |
Bike |
Name |
NOC |
Time |
Mark |
1 |
142 |
OQUENDO ZABALA David |
COL |
41.490 |
Q |
2 |
174 |
HARMSEN Joris |
NED |
43.080 |
Q |
3 |
125 |
CARNAVAL Douglas |
BRA |
45.396 |
Q |
4 |
135 |
FOX Nicholas |
NZL |
46.297 |
Q |
5 |
127 |
CARVALHO Igor |
BRA |
46.527 |
Q |
6 |
145 |
PALACIOS MUNOZ Nicolas |
ECU |
47.423 |
Q |
7 |
152 |
AGUIRRE Elias |
CHI |
47.739 |
Q |
8 |
215 |
VARGAS OVANDO Sebastián |
BOL |
47.835 |
Q |
9 |
208 |
TANNIGER Romain |
SUI |
48.152 |
Q |
10 |
162 |
DEMONT Jonathan |
SUI |
48.320 |
Q |
11 |
138 |
FRANKS Daniel |
NZL |
48.424 |
Q |
12 |
139 |
FURLAN Mattia |
ITA |
48.469 |
Q |
13 |
180 |
HLADIK Jakub |
CZE |
48.541 |
Q |
14 |
198 |
MENDEZ Ignacio |
CHI |
49.022 |
Q |
15 |
179 |
HIDALGO Benjamin |
AUS |
49.487 |
Q |
16 |
216 |
VIRDIS Luca |
ITA |
49.493 Q |
17 |
149 |
VILACA JUNIOR Allis Chalmers |
BRA |
49.834 |
Q |
18 |
173 |
GOODWIN Darryn |
AUS |
49.920 |
Q |
19 |
146 |
SAMPEI Takamasa |
JPN |
50.012 |
Q |
20 |
129 |
CARVALHO Miguel |
RSA |
50.986 |
Q |
21 |
210 |
TORQUATO Guilherme |
BRA |
51.278 |
Q |
22 |
132 |
CREIGHTON Steven |
CAN |
52.831 |
Q |
23 |
155 |
BENETTI Nicholas |
CAN |
0,04630787 |
Q |
no Rank |
4 |
NYHAUG Tory |
CAN |
no time |
DNS |
no Rank |
103 |
AUSTIN Christopher |
RSA |
no time |
DNS |
no Rank |
158 |
CAMPO Alfredo |
ECU |
no time |
DNS |
no Rank |
170 |
FURUHATA Ryosuke |
JPN |
no time |
DNS |
no Rank |
213 |
VALACHOVIC Viktor |
SVK |
no time |
DNS |
no Rank |
218 |
ZMAJKOVIC Matus |
SVK |
no time |
DNS |
|